Navigácia

Roky 1981-1990

Abiturienti ZŠ Parchovany

Školský rok: 1980 - 81

Trieda: IX.

Bálint Peter, Belas Ján, Čekľovský Dušan, Čonka Jozef, Daňková Anna, Hrustičová Mária, Ihnaciková Mária, Korytková Iveta, Labanová Beata, Macková Mária, Maťašovská Jozefina, Obrinová Mária, Pavliková Ružena, Repková Mária, Sabol Ján, Starigazda Jaroslav, Šimai Michal, Topoľovský Jozef

Školský rok: 1981 - 82

Trieda: IX. A

Bačová Jana, Balintová Mária, Bugatová Anna, Baníková Emília, Červenák Milan, Ďurková Helena, Fedor Dušan, Feňáková Gabriela, Figeľ Ján, Gnapová Emília, Hrunčáková Ľubica, Hrističová Daniela, Hudáková Viera, Chromišin Juraj, Ištok Jozef, Ivančo Jozef, Janíková Irena, Korytko Ľubomír, Ochotnícky Miroslav, Orendaš Pavol , Pastelák Marian, Popaďák Jozef, Popaďáková Mária, Rohaľ Ján, Šetstková Marianna, Šimaj Jozef, Ferheľová Jaroslava, Vaľo Ľubomír  

Školský rok: 1981 - 82

Trieda: IX. B

Bača Michal, Bálint Jozef, Dobranská Božena, Ferenc Ľuboš, Hrabčák Martin, Hricková Mariana, Hruslič Michal, Hvozdíková Anna, Jacko Slavo, Katonová Veronika, Koritková Mária, Koritko Michal, Koscelanský Slavo, Kovalčínová Mária, Senková Mária, Pasteráková Mária, Patkaň Pavol, Podraný Tibor, Ranič Peter, Sabolová Mária, Starenčák Michal, Šestáková Darina, Šimaiová Ľudmila, Tancoš Miroslav, Tothová Anna, Vargová Mária, Záhorský Jozef

Školský rok: 1982 - 83

Trieda: IX. A

Bača Jozef, Bálint Michal, Bošiaková Valéria, Bugata Roman, Dobranský Ľuboš, Ferko Marián, Huďo Jozef, Chynárová Ružena, Ivanišin Milan, Kotorová Edita, Kovaľová Anna, Kolesár Juraj, Kurišková Viera, Mrusková Mária, Neupauer Jaroslav, Olejár Slavomír, Palenčík Marian, Peterová Margota, Podraná Viera, Podraný Milan, Poláková Emília, Sabolová Terézia, Šalamonová Magdaléna, Šesták Ján, Šestáková Helena , Šimaiová Renáta, Štec Vladimír, Tipanová Anna 

Školský rok: 1982 - 83

Trieda: IX. B

Bernat Ján, Dobranský Marián, Figeľ Peter, Godovčinová Mária, Hricová Mária, Jozef Ihnacik, Kačmárová Mária, Kasarda Ľubomír, Korytko Peter, Kučera Ján, Macko Ján, Maťašovský Marián, Mrdžej Ján, Paulišin Jozef, Poláková Daniela, Popaďák Dušan, Palenčík Jozef, Sabolová Iveta, Siksa Milan, Stanko Milan, Bologová Jolana, Kartňak Andrej, Podraný Róbert, Podraný Igor, Tancošová Iveta, Doubková Nataša, Mlatiček Pavel

Školský rok: 1983 - 84

Trieda: IX. A

Andrejčák Ľuboš, Andrejcová Daniela, Balintová Alena, Berecinová Viera, Ferko Ján, Feňaková Eva, Hirko Ján, Hrunčáková Emília, Horváth Ján, Horváthová Emília, Jacko Peter, Janík Jozef, Korytková Ingrid, Kováľ Ján, Marcin Slavomír, Saksunová Iveta, Sciranka Radoslav, Suslo Martin, Vargová Renáta, Senárová Jozefina

Školský rok: 1983 - 84

Trieda: IX. B

Banik Ján, Danková Jarmila, Hazuga Ľiboslav, Ihnaciková Anna, Ihnát Vladimír, Kordiak Marián, Koritková Mária, Korytko Marián, Kučerová Jana, Mačuga Martin, Popaďák Jozef, Pastiráková Zlatica, Podraný Matúš, Topoľovská Darina, Topoľovský Ladislav, Trella Ján, Szenczy Viliam, Tutko Ondrej, Tutková Marianna, Vaľo Peter

Školský rok: 1984 - 85

Trieda: IX. A

Červenák Michal, Dobranský Jozef, Hrešková Mária, Kamenický Peter, Kiseličková Mariana, Kolesárová Mária, Korytková Mária st., Korytková Mária ml., Leško Jozef, Lešková Mária, Miško Ján, Mucha František, Pastelák Stanislav, Peter Ondrej, Poláková Ľubica, Popaďáková Mária, Rudzik Ján, Trellová Jana, Vargová Slávka, Veselá Renáta, Žotani Ján

Školský rok: 1984 - 85

Trieda: IX. B

Bálint Ľuboslav, Besterciová Albína, Dobranský Ivan, Glevická Alena, Hvozdík Marcel, Kocan Peter, Korytková Anna, Korytková Mária, Kotuľaková Anna, Mattová Helena, Muchová Nadežďa, Nináč Ján, Obrin Jaroslav, Orendáš Peter, Orenič Ján, Stanko Jozef, Podraná Adriana, Šestáková Monika, Tancoš Dušan, Ternyilová Marta, Vaňo Martin

Školský rok: 1985 - 86

Trieda: IX. A

Pzaník Milan, Dobranská Beáta, Demčák Jozef, Ferenc Matúš, Ivančo Martin, Jakubov Marek, Kovalčin Stano, Shorová Viera, Pasteráková Jarmila, Pažejová Renáta, Peter Adam, Pustášová Janetta, Račková Ingrid, Romanová Marianna, Tóthová Jana, Tóthová Emília, Tomko Stano, Tutková Slávka, Tutko Stano, Štempáková Ľudmila, Tulo Peter, Vaňo Jozef

Školský rok: 1985 - 86

Trieda: IX. B

Andrejco Miroslav, Feňák Martin, Feňáková Ľuboslava, Horvátová Darina, Hrabčáková Erika, Ihnaciková Katarína, Korytko Ján, Minďar Miroslav, Pavelka Anton, Patkaňová Andrea, Popaďák Milan, Rajňáková Renáta, Rudziková Viera, Sabolová Agáta, Siksa Marek, Sreneyová Beáta, Šimai Martin, Šimaiová Mária, Varga Marek

Školský rok: 1986 - 87

Trieda: IX. A

Bača Peter, Belyová Slávka, Cibák Kamil, Danko Jozef, Daňko Peter, Figeľová Viera, Hreško Marián, Hvozdíková Mária, Jurčová Ingrid, Kačmárová Ingrid, Kocanová Silvia, Kolesár Marek, Koscelanská Daniela, Marinková Marta, Matta Stanislav, Muchová Dana, Silaj Juraj, Starigazda Peter, Superata Martin, Škvarkovský Jozef, Štempák Jozef, Ziburová Oľga   

Školský rok: 1986 - 87

Trieda: IX. B

Bálint Maroš, Banndová Veronika, Hazuga Slavomír, Kovaľová Mária, Krucovčinová Iveta, Kušnír Marcel, Leškaničová Monika, Leškaničová Jozefína, Tokárová Mária, Nináč Igor, Obrin Ján, Palko Juraj, Rudziková Ľudmila, Rusnák Peter, Šepeľák Milan, Šimaiova Mária, Špec Slavomír, Vinclerová Kveta, Vaľovský Róbert, Záhorská Iveta, Zemlinská Ľudmila  

Školský rok: 1987 - 88

Trieda: IX. A

Bošiaková Alena, Hazuga Marek, Huďo Emil, Ivančová Jana, Kamenická Ľuboslava, Kiselička Róbert, Korytko Marcel, Kušnír Radovan, Marinková Jana, Marcinová Andrea, Mattová Monika, Mrusko Slavomír, Pavelková Mária, Podraná Silvia, Prešovský Viktor, Siksa Martin, Silaj Peter, Starygazdová Marcela, Stanková Erika, Švirbeľ Ján, Škavrkovská Andrea, Tancošová Emília, Tóth Marián, Redajová Zuzana 

Školský rok: 1987 - 88

Trieda: IX. B

Bálint Marián, Bíreš Miloslav, Čačko Martin, Dančo Marek, Danko Ján, Hvozdík Ján, Chrzaserová Mária, Kurišková Slávka, Kuriško Marek, Macko Jozef, Marjov Radovan, Oščipovská Jozefína, Pejo Marek, Pristášová Marcela, Rajňák Marián, Sabolová Silvia, Seredičová Marianna, Sciranková Adriána, Sciranková Erika, Starigazdová Lenka, Tokárová Eva, Vaľo Rastislav, Varga Peter, Vavreková Monika, Veselý Radovan 

Školský rok: 1988 - 89

Trieda: IX. A

Antolík Jaroslav, Bačák Miroslav, Besterciová Martina, Čekľovská Viera, Hajduk Zdeněk, Hrunčáková Adriana, Kačmár Daniel, Kasardová Martina, Kocan Juraj, Korytko Michal, Korytková Ružena, Kotora Martin, Kovalčin Jozef, Kožuchová Monika, Kuriško Miloš, Ochotnícky Jaroslav, Redajová Marcela, Roman Martin, Rosol Slavomír, Suslová Jarmila, Šimai Marek, Topoľovská Cecília, Vaňo Stanislav

Školský rok: 1988 - 89

Trieda: IX. B

Andrejco Jaroslav, Bošiak Jozef, Bugata Jozef, Dobranská Gabriela, Front Štefan, Hazuga Rastislav, Horváth Ján, Hvozdíková Andrea, Chomnišinová Mária, Ihanciková Alena, Iľková Beáta, Koscelanský Marek, Kovalčík Daniel, Olejarová Helena, Onderko Adrián, Podraný Marek, Popaďák Pavol, Popaďák Peter, Starigazda Ján, Šuperalová Katarína, Schmidt Ján, Ujhelji Robert, Vavreková Mária 

Školský rok: 1989 - 90

Trieda: IX. A

Baníková Jozefína, Bíreš Ján, Bugeľ Miroslav, Gnapová Tatiana, Huďová Dana, Ivančová Mária, Kochman Michal, Koscelník Marek, Marjov Ľubomír, Matta Ján, Mattová Jana, Muchová Ingrid, Paulišinová Jana, Pisiová Denisa, Polák Martin, Popaďáková Valéria, Šefčík Robert, Tirpáková Marianna, Uličný Pavol, Urbanová Renáta, Vaňo Rastislav

Školský rok: 1989 - 90

Trieda: IX. B

Bálint Jozef, Bálint Marek, Bálint Peter, Belý Branislav, Dolobačová Mária, Hrunčáková Anna, Hudáková Jana, Chrzaser Peter, Ivanocová Ľudmila, Koscelníková Jana, Magurová Andrea, Minďár Peter, Paulišinová Andrea, Oščipovská Renáta, Rudzik Ľubomír, Rudzik Martin, Storoška Miloslav, Šimai Jozef, Terkeľová Žaneta, Tkačik Stanislav, Tutko Peter, Urban Ján, Tomčko Martin

 

Novinky

Kontakt

  • Základná škola, Hlavná 462, Parchovany
    Hlavná 462, 076 62 Parchovany


  • +421 056 668 47 81
    0915 867 741


Fotogaléria